English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
quality standards [correct, plural]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
normes de qualité [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Monedas y billetes; Numismática; Acuñación de moneda)
normas de calidad [feminine noun, plural]