English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
quotation [correct]
DEF: The quotation number of the RFQs sent to the vendor.
CONT: This log indicates all quotations that have not yet been maintained or updated.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
offre [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Numéro d'offre des appels d'offre envoyés au fournisseur.
CONT: Ce protocole indique toutes les offres qui n'ont pas été mises à jour.