English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Disabled Sports)
real time [correct]; exact time
CONT: Para-Nordic positions will be determined by adjusting real time by the percentage for each athlete according to their classification.
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Sports adaptés)
temps réel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les résultats paranordiques seront déterminés en ajustant le temps réel en fonction du pourcentage propre à la classification de l'athlète.