English (River and Sea Navigation; Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
real time; actual time
OBS: actual time: term used in sailing.
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime; Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
temps réel [masculine noun]
DEF: Durée effective de navigation d'un navire dans une course.
OBS: temps réel : terme employé aussi à la voile.
Spanish (Navegación fluvial y marítima; Vela y navegación de placer)
tiempo real [masculine noun]