English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
receipt; passenger's receipt
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
coupon-reçu [masculine noun]; reçu [masculine noun]
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario))
recibo [correct, masculine noun]