English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Legal Documents)
receiving organization [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Documents juridiques)
organisme récepteur [correct, masculine noun]; organisation réceptrice [correct, feminine noun]