English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
red light [correct]; red signal [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Gymnastique et trampoline)
lumière rouge [correct, feminine noun]; feu rouge [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
luz roja [correct, feminine noun]