English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
red necked cane borer
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
bupreste du framboisier [masculine noun]
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
gorgojo de la frambuesa [masculine noun]