English (Laws and Legal Documents; General Vocabulary)
redraft [correct, verb]
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Vocabulaire général)
refaire [correct]
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos; Vocabulario general)
redactar de nuevo [correct]