English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
refractory lining [correct]
OBS: Stoves, ranges and service water heaters without refractory lining.
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
chemisage réfractaire
OBS: Poêles-cuisinières, cuisinières et chauffe-eau sans chemisage réfractaire.