English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Restaurant Equipment; Freezing and Refrigerating)
Refrigeration equipment [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 120-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Équipement (Restaurants); Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
Refrigeration equipment [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 120-13 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 120-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.