English (Laws and Legal Documents; Commercial Law; Practice and Procedural Law)
register of specialization agreements [correct]
CONT: The Tribunal shall cause to be maintained at its Registry established pursuant to subsection 14(1) of the Competition Tribunal Act a register of specialization agreements, and modifications thereof, that the Tribunal has directed be registered, and any such agreements and modifications thereof shall be included in the register for the periods specified in the orders.
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Droit commercial; Droit judiciaire)
registre des accords de spécialisation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le Tribunal voit à ce que soit maintenu, à son greffe établi en application du paragraphe 14(1) de la Loi sur le Tribunal de la concurrence, un registre des accords de spécialisation et de leurs modifications, dont il a ordonné l'inscription; ces accords et leurs modifications y restent inscrits pour les périodes fixées par les ordonnances.