English (Paramedical Staff)
registered psychiatric nurse [correct]; R.P.N. [correct]
French (Personnel para-médical)
infirmière psychiatrique autorisée [correct, feminine noun]; infirmier psychiatrique autorisé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Personal paramédico)
enfermera psiquiátrica titulada [feminine noun]