English (Sociology of Human Relations)
regular [correct, noun]
DEF: A person who habitually frequents a particular place.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
habitué [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne qui fréquente régulièrement un lieu.
PHR: habitué d'un bar, habitué d'un café