English (Finance)
regulatory risk
OBS: regulatory risk: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
risque de tutelle [masculine noun]
OBS: risque de tutelle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.