English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Rights and Freedoms)
rehabilitation plan [correct]; rehabilitation project [correct]
CONT: Lack of adequate rehabilitation plans for ex-bonded labourers.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Droits et libertés)
projet de réinsertion [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Manque de projets de réinsertion adéquats pour les travailleurs affranchis.