English (Citizenship and Immigration)
release conditions [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
conditions de la mise en liberté [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.