English (Urban Housing)
relocation [correct, generic]
DEF: removal and establishment in a new place.
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
relogement [correct, specific]
DEF: Action de reloger
OBS: Reloger (...) Installer dans un nouveau logement (...)