English (Metrology and Units of Measure)
removable
OBS: English brochure as above.
OBS: spectroscopy
French (Unités de mesure et métrologie)
déposable [masculine noun]
OBS: Déposer : En technique, enlever (ce qui a été posé à une place détermine).