English (Personnel Management (General); Federal Administration)
reporting requirements [correct, plural]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
exigences en matière de rapport [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Administración federal)
requisitos de notificación [masculine noun, plural]