English (Taxation)
reporting requirements [plural]
CONT: In addition, ex post reporting requirements have been defined for both the euro area NCBs (National Central Bank) and the Member States.
French (Fiscalité)
exigences relatives aux déclarations [feminine noun, plural]; exigences de déclaration [feminine noun, plural]; obligations de déclaration [feminine noun, plural]
CONT: En outre, des obligations de déclarations a posteriori ont été définies tant pour les BCN (Banque centrale nationale) de la zone euro que pour les États membres.
OBS: Exigences relatives aux déclarations et exigences de déclaration sont des expressions utilisées à l'Impôt.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
requisitos de declaración [masculine noun, plural]