English (Rights and Freedoms; Family Law (common law); Reproduction (Medicine))
reproductive rights [correct, plural]
DEF: The right of any individual or couple to decide freely and responsibly on the number, spacing and timing of their children and to have the information and means to do so, and the right to attain the highest standard of sexual and reproductive health.
French (Droits et libertés; Droit de la famille (common law); Reproduction (Médecine))
droits génésiques [correct, masculine noun, plural]; droits liés à la procréation [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: génésique : Relatif à la génération, à la fonction reproductrice (chez l'être humain).
OBS: Ces droits s'appliquent autant aux hommes qu'aux femmes.
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Derecho de familia (common law); Reproducción (Medicina))
derechos en materia de procreación [masculine noun]; derechos reproductivos [masculine noun]