English (Administrative Law; Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Practice and Procedural Law)
be resident [correct]; reside [correct]
French (Droit administratif; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Droit judiciaire)
résider [correct]
Spanish (Derecho administrativo; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos; Derecho procesal)
residir [correct]; habitar [correct]