English (Installations and Equipment (Museums and Heritage))
resource area
DEF: Small side galleries that will be set up in the new NGC (National Gallery of Canada) building.
French (Aménagement et équipements (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
salle d'appoint [feminine noun]