English (Energy (Physics))
renewable energy technology
French (Énergie (Physique))
technologie des énergies renouvelables [feminine noun]; technologie des sources d'énergie renouvelables [feminine noun]
Spanish (Energía (Física))
tecnología de las energías renovables [feminine noun]