English (Labour and Employment)
return to employment [correct, noun]
French (Travail et emploi)
retour au travail [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
reincorporación laboral [feminine noun]; reincorporación al trabajo [feminine noun]