English (Trade)
returns and allowances
OBS: returns and allowances: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
retours et réfactions [masculine noun]; retours et rabais [masculine noun]
OBS: retours et réfactions; retours et rabais : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.