English (Foreign Trade; Domestic Trade)
returns and allowances
French (Commerce extérieur; Commerce intérieur)
rendus et rabais [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Comercio interno)
devoluciones y bonificaciones [correct, feminine noun]