English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Naval Forces)
Royal Fleet Auxiliary [Great Britain]; RFA [Great Britain]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Forces navales)
Flotte royale auxiliaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Ne pas abréger en français