English (Business and Administrative Documents)
request for answers
OBS: Term and abbreviation in use at the Canadian Institutes of Health Research (CIHR).
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
demande de réponses [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage aux Instituts de recherche en santé du Canada (IRSC).