English (Statistics)
right-hand scale
OBS: right-hand scale; RHS: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
échelle de droite [feminine noun]
OBS: Dans un graphique.
OBS: échelle de droite : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.