English (Labour Law)
right-to-work [correct]
DEF: Right of an employee to refrain from joining a union and to keep his job without union membership or activity.
French (Droit du travail)
droit au travail [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Faculté que possède un employé d'exercer et de conserver son emploi sans être obligé d'être membre d'un syndicat ou d'exercer une activité syndicale.
Spanish (Derecho laboral)
derecho al trabajo [correct, masculine noun]