English (Air Transport; Airfields)
right-of-way [correct, officially approved]
OBS: right-of-way: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Aérodromes)
servitude de passage [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: servitude de passage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Aeródromos)
servidumbre de paso [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: servidumbre de paso: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).