English (General Vocabulary)
at risk [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général)
à risque [correct, adjective]; à risques [correct, adjective]; exposé à [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
expuesto [correct]
PHR: Estar expuesto a.
OBS: Correr el riesgo de.