English (Finance)
risk measurement unit
OBS: risk measurement unit; RMU: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
unité de mesure des risques [feminine noun]
OBS: unité de mesure des risques : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.