English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
rocker gear
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
culbuteurs [masculine noun, plural]; culbuterie [feminine noun]
OBS: Ensemble des culbuteurs d'un moteur ou d'un appareil donné.