English (Cosmetology)
rouge [correct]
DEF: Any of various red or reddish cosmetics, in powder, paste, or liquid form, for coloring the cheeks and lips.
French (Cosmétologie)
rouge [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Fard rouge.
PHR: rouge à joues
Spanish (Productos de belleza)
rojo [masculine noun]