English (Petroleum Distillation; Black Products (Petroleum))
roughness
French (Distillation du pétrole; Produits noirs (Pétrole))
rugosité de surface [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Destilación del petróleo; Productos negros (Petróleo))
rugosidad superficial [feminine noun]