English (Business and Administrative Documents; Military Administration)
regional planning guide [correct, NATO]; RPG [correct, NATO]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Administration militaire)
guide de planification régionale [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; RPG [correct, masculine noun, NATO]