English (Military Materiel Management)
regional stocks under CINCSOUTH control [correct, plural, NATO]; RSCC [correct, plural, NATO]
OBS: CINCSOUTH: Commander-in-Chief South.
French (Gestion du matériel militaire)
stocks régionaux contrôlés par le CINCSOUTH [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO]; RSCC [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO]
OBS: CINCSOUTH : Commandant en chef des Forces alliées Sud-Europe.