English (Rules of Court; Citizenship and Immigration)
rule of practice [correct]
French (Règles de procédure; Citoyenneté et immigration)
règle de pratique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
reglamento procesal [masculine noun]