English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
run-out
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
dérobé [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme d'équitation.