English (Citizenship and Immigration)
student authorization - maximum [correct]; SA [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
autorisation d'étude - maximum [correct, feminine noun]; ADEM [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.