English (Citizenship and Immigration)
student authorization - individual [correct]; SA [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
autorisation d'étude - individuelle [correct, feminine noun]; ADEI [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.