English (Citizenship and Immigration)
sponsorship agreement holder [correct]; SAH [correct]
CONT: ... sponsorship agreements [are signed] with organizations that help refugees resettle in Canada. ... these organizations [are called] "sponsorship agreement holders" (SAHs).
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
signataire d'entente de parrainage [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; SEP [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
CONT: [Des] des ententes de parrainage [sont signées] avec des organisations qui aident les réfugiés à se réinstaller au Canada. [Ces] organisations [sont appelées] «signataires d'entente de parrainage» (SEP).