English (Small Arms; Clothing (Military))
gun scabbard
French (Armes légères; Habillement (Militaire))
fourreau pour transporter une carabine [correct, masculine noun]; fourreau pour transporter un fusil de chasse [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Armas ligeras; Vestimenta (Militar))
Funda [feminine noun]