English (Water Transport; Pricing (Rail Transport))
scale house
French (Transport par eau; Tarification (Transport par rail))
guérite de pesage [feminine noun, officially approved]; bâtiment de pesage [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: guérite de pesage; bâtiment de pesage : Termes uniformisés par CN-Air Canada.