English (Taxation)
Saskatchewan Child Benefit [correct]; SCB [correct]
OBS: Source: Canada Revenue Agency.
French (Fiscalité)
prestation pour enfants de la Saskatchewan [correct, feminine noun]; PPES [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Agence du revenu du Canada.