English (Citizenship and Immigration)
scheduling decision [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
décision relative à l'établissement du rôle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.