English (Military Law)
special drawing right [correct, NATO, standardized]; SDR [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: special drawing right; SDR: designations standardized by NATO
French (Droit militaire)
droit de tirage spécial [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; DTS [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: droit de tirage spécial; DTS : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.