English (National and International Security; International Relations; War and Peace (International Law))
security environment [correct]
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale; Relations internationales; Guerre et paix (Droit international))
environnement de sécurité [correct, masculine noun]; contexte de sécurité [correct, masculine noun]; contexte en matière de sécurité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad nacional e internacional; Relaciones internacionales; Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional))
entorno de seguridad [correct, masculine noun]