English (Organization Planning; Corporate Security)
security program [correct]
CONT: The contractor will be required to develop a comprehensive planning regime to ensure that a well-administered security program is implemented.
French (Planification d'organisation; Sécurité générale de l'entreprise)
programme de sécurité [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'entrepreneur devra élaborer un régime de planification complet pour assurer la mise en place d'un programme de sécurité bien géré.
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Seguridad general de la empresa)
programa de seguridad [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El objetivo de la seguridad de la información es desarrollar, implementar y administrar un programa de seguridad que alcance los […] resultados básicos de un gobierno eficaz de [la] seguridad […]