English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Oilseed Crops)
oilseed crusher [correct]; seed crusher [correct]
DEF: A machine used to extract oils from seeds such as sunflower seeds, cottonseeds or rapeseed.
French (Outillage industriel; Culture des plantes oléagineuses)
triturateur de graines oléagineuses [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Cultivo de oleaginosas)
prensa de semillas oleaginosas [correct, feminine noun]