English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
sensitive [correct]
DEF: A test is said to be sensitive when it detects a majority of disease cases.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
sensible [correct]
DEF: Caractère d'un test repérant la majorité des cas de maladie.
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina))
sensible [correct]