English (Analytical Chemistry; Security; Fires and Explosions)
sensitive [correct]
CONT: Transport of explosive substances which are unduly sensitive or so reactive as to be subject to spontaneous reaction is prohibited.
French (Chimie analytique; Sécurité; Feux et explosions)
sensible
CONT: Le transport de matières explosives tellement sensibles ou réactives qu'elles sont sujettes à réaction spontanée est interdit.
Spanish (Química analítica; Seguridad; Fuegos y explosiones)
sensible