English (Molecular Biology; Biotechnology)
sequence analysis [correct]
French (Biologie moléculaire; Biotechnologie)
analyse de séquence [feminine noun]
Spanish (Biología molecular; Biotecnología)
análisis de secuencia [masculine noun]